Výsledky

KOLO ZÁPAS VÝSLEDEK POLOČAS
1 SLOUPNICE - LANŠKROUN B          2 : 1 n.p. ( 1 : 0 )
2 LANŠKROUN B - JABLONNÉ N./ORL.   1 : 2  ( 1 : 0 )
3 LIBCHAVY - LANŠKROUN B  0 : 1 ( 0 : 0 )
4 LANŠKROUN B - SEMANÍN           3 : 4      ( 2 : 4 )
5 JANOV - LANŠKROUN B           2 : 3      ( 2 : 1 )
6 LANŠKROUN B - ŽICHLÍNEK           3 : 2 n.p.      ( 2 : 0 )
7 TATENICE - LANŠKROUN B           7 : 2 !      ( 4 : 1 )
8 D.ÚJEZD B - LANŠKROUN B    
9 LANŠKROUN B - OPATOVEC    
10 ŘETOVÁ - LANŠKROUN B    
11 LANŠKROUN B - M.TŘEBOVÁ B    
12 FC JISKRA 2008 - LANŠKROUN B    
13 LANŠKROUN B - POMEZÍ    

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1.B třída mužů 1.kolo

Sobota 11.08.2018 

Sloupnice - Lanškroun B 1 : 1 ( 1: 0 ) pen.4 : 2

branky: 16.Mikulecký - 69.Stasiowski z pen.

sestava: Herzog-Tesař(46.Richtr),Urban,Stasiowski,Šembera(46.Macháček)-

Petuň,Marek,Šišan,Skalický M.,-Jaroš,Hostovský(90.Kučera)

*******************************************************************************************

1.B třída mužů 2.kolo

Neděle 19.08.2018 

Lanškroun B - Jablonné 1 : 2 ( 1 : 0 )

branky: 19.Jaroš - 53.Kashalupa,82.Chládek z pen.

setava : Langr-Urban,Černý,Jaroš(57.Hostovský),Veselý-Doležal,

Jung(68.Petruň),Černušák(76.Šišan),Macháček-

Marek(72Vaníček),Richtr

******************************************************************************************

1.B třida mužů 3.kolo

Sobota 25.08.2018 

Libchavy - Lanškroun B 0 : 1 ( 0 : 0 )

branka: 61.Černušák

sestava : Herzog-Macháček,Černý,Šišan(90.Kocián),Petruň-

Kolomý A.(46.Tesař),Kopecký(57.Šembera),Richtr,Černušák-

Jaroš(46.Knápek),Hostovský

****************************************************************************************

1.B třida mužů 4.kolo

Sobota 01.09.2018 

Lanškroun B - Semanín 3 : 4 ( 2 : 4 )

branky: 20.a 69.Petruň,42.Herzog - 4.Urbanec,10.Bednár,

16.Zadražil,24.Mazal

sestava : Langr-Stasiowski,Černý,Šišan,Petruň-

Herzog!(82.Richtr D.),Sita,Kopecký(64.Marek),Černušák-

Kuttich,Krystl

*******************************************************************************************

1.B třida mužů 5.kolo

Sobota 08.09.2018 

Janov - Lanškroun B  2 : 3 ( 2 : 1 )

branky : 4.Petruň,75.Kopecký,82.Černušák(p.)

sestava : Herzog-Stasiowski,Černý,Šišan,Petruň(89.Farkaš)-

Macháček,Doležal,Kopecký,(88.Kocián)Černušák-

Pecháček,(64.Palkovič)Šembera(34.Janda)

*****************************************************************************************

1.B třida mužů 6.kolo

Neděle 16.09.2018 

Lanškroun B - Žichlínek 3 : 2 n.p. ( 2 : 0 )

branky : 20.Černušák,31.Petruň

sestava: Langr-Stasiowski(71.Šembera),Černý,Šišan,Macháček-

Petruň,Doležal(57.Marek),Kopecký(63Kolomý A.),

Černušák(82.Tesař),-Krejsar,Jaroš

****************************************************************************************

1.B třida mužů 7.kolo

Neděle 23.09.2018 

Tatenice - Lanškroun B 7 : 2 ( 4 : 1 )

branky: 4.a 77.Kristek,17.a 27.z pen.Knápek,22.Tareš D.,

72.Tareš O.,87.Kyselo - 2.Petruň,48.Stasiowski

sestava : Herzog-Stasiowski,Šišan,Urban(46.Tesař),

Marek(76.Lechnýř)-Hostovský,Doležal(46.Knápek),Kopecký(33.Jílek),

Černušák(46.Šembera)-Jaroš,Petruň