Rozpis dorost 2013-14

                           

 

                           Springfield club Krajský přebor dorostu

 

                                            jaro

 

                          15   30.3.    NE-12:15     Lanškroun-FC Jiskra                          8  : 1

                          16     6.4.   NE-16:30      Pardubičky/Pardubice C-Lanškroun     0 : 2

                          17   12.4.   SO-10:00      Ústí n.O.-Lanškroun                           0 : 1

                          18   20.4.   NE-14:15      Lanškroun-H.Městec                          1 : 1

                          19   27.4.   NE-10:00      Horní Jelení-Lanškroun                       1 : 4

                          20     4.5.   NE-14:15      Lanškroun-Hlinsko                             1 : 2

                          21   11.5.   NE-10:00      Třemošnice-Lanškroun                        3 : 3

                          22   18.5.   NE-14:15      Lanškroun-Dolní Újezd                        6 : 2

                          23   24.5.   SO-14:45     Přelouč-Lanškroun                              1 : 1

                          24     1.6.   NE-14:15     Lanškroun-Choceň                              1 : 1

                          25     7.6.   SO-14:00     Skuteč-Lanškroun                               3 : 0

                          26   15.6.   NE-14:15      Lanškroun-M.Třebová                          1 : 6

                          14   21.6.   SO-14:00      Holice-Lanškroun                                1 : 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             podzim

                          

                           2     18.8.    NE-14:45   FC Jiskra 2008-Lanškroun                    0 : 2  ( 0 : 0 )

                           3     25.8.    NE-14:15     Lanškroun -Pardubičky/Pardubice C    2 : 0 ( 1: 0 )

                           1     28.8.    ST-18:00     Lanškroun-Holice                                3 : 0 ( 1 : 0 )

                           4       1.9     NE-14.15     Lanškroun-Ústí nad Orlicí                    4 : 0 ( 4 : 0 )

                           5       7.9.    SO-17:00     Heřmanův Městec-Lanškroun              0 : 1 ( 0 : 0 )

                           6     15.9.     NE-14:15    Lanškroun-Horní Jelení                        2 : 2 ( 0 : 1 )

                           7     22.9.     NE-14:15     Hlinsko-Lanškroun                             4 : 0 ( 3 : 0 )

                           8     29.9.     NE-13:45     Lanškroun-Třemošnice                       2 : 1 ( 2 : 0 )

                           9     6.10.     NE-13:45     Dolní Újezd-Lanškroun                       1 : 2 ( 1 : 0 )

                          10  12.10.    SO-13:15     Lanškroun-Přelouč                              0 : 1 ( 0 : 1 )

                          11  19.10.    SO-13:15     Choceň-Lanškroun                              0 : 2 ( 0 : 1 )

                          12  26.10     SO-11:45     Lanškroun-Skuteč                               0 : 1 ( 0 : 1 )

                          13    2.11.   SO-14:00     Moravská Třebová-Lanškroun                1 : 3 ( 0 : 1 )